Charizard159115100678105986010410.999
Alakazam175105150656510598605010.999
Gengar17095130948010598606510.999
Mewtwo19412014015070125000015000.999
Tyranitar9512071248150125000016410.999
Lugia9015411024913012500009000.999
Ho-Oh1101549025090125000013000.999
Sceptile1458514525475105986011010.999
Gardevoir1651351002826512500008510.999
Salamence12090120373130125000014510.999
Metagross105110110376150125000014510.999
Latias140150110380120125000010000.999
Latios160120110381100125000013000.999
Kyogre1801609038290125000015000.999
Groudon1509090383160125000018000.999
Rayquaza180100115384100125000018000.999
Deoxys95901803869012500009500.999
Garchomp1209592445115125000017010.999
Dialga15010090483120125000012000.999
Palkia150120100484100125000012000.999
Arceus120120120493120125000012000.999
Reshiram15012090643100125000012000.999
Zekrom12010090644120125000015000.999
Kyurem1701009564690125000012000.999
Greninja1537113265867105986014510.999
Diancie160110110719110125000016000.999
Hoopa1701308072060125000016000.999
Venusaur122120803123105986010010.998
Blastoise135115789120105986010310.998
Aerodactyl709515014285125000013510.998
Houndoom140901152299012500009010.998
Blaziken1308010025780105986016010.998
Manectric135801353108012500007510.998
Lucario1407011244888105986014510.998
Gallade6511511047595125000016510.998
Regigigas80110100486110125000016000.998
Darkrai135901254919012500009000.998
Xerneas131989971695125000013100.998
Yveltal131989971795125000013100.998
Wishiwashi1401353074613080000014010.998
Lunala1371079779289125000011300.998
Pidgeot13580121188010598608010.997
Gyarados7013081130109125000015510.997
Ampharos1651104518110510598609510.997
Regice1002005037810012500005000.997
Uxie751309548013012500007500.997
Heatran1301067748510612500009000.997
Giratina12010090487100125000012000.997
Genesect120959964995125000012000.997
Goodra1101508070670125000010010.997
Kommo-o10010585784125125000011010.997
Tapu Lele130115957867512500008500.997
Tapu Fini951308578811512500007500.997
Solgaleo1138997791107125000013700.997
Magearna1301156580111512500009500.997
Pinsir6590105127120125000015510.996
Mew100100100151100105986010000.996
Raikou1151001152437512500008500.996
Celebi100100100251100105986010000.996
Swampert9511070260110105986015010.996
Aggron608050306230125000014010.996
Altaria1101058033411060000011010.996
Registeel751505037915012500007500.996
Jirachi100100100385100125000010000.996
Lopunny549613542894100000013610.996
Azelf1257011548270125000012500.996
Manaphy100100100490100125000010000.996
Shaymin1207512749275105986010300.996
Victini100100100494100125000010000.996
Hydreigon125909863590125000010510.996
Virizion901291086407212500009000.996
Tornadus1109012164180125000010000.996
Thundurus1458010164270125000010500.996
Keldeo129901086479012500007200.996
Floette125128926706710000006510.996
Volcanion1309070721120125000011000.996
Tapu Koko957513078585125000011500.996
Pheromosa1373715179537125000013700.996
Articuno951258514410012500008500.995
Zapdos125901001458512500009000.995
Moltres125859014690125000010000.995
Dragonite1001008014995125000013410.995
Scizor6510075212140100000015010.995
Shuckle10230521323010598601010.995
Slaking9565100289100125000016010.995
Glalie1208010036280100000012010.995
Mesprit10510580481105125000010500.995
Cresselia751308548812012500007000.995
Volcarona1351051006376512500006010.995
Landorus105809164590125000014500.995
Meloetta777712864890125000012800.995
Florges112154756716810000006510.995
Nihilego1271311037934712500005300.995
Xurkitree17371837967112500008900.995
Necrozma1278979800101125000010700.995
Jolteon110951301356010000006510.994
Espeon130951101966010000006510.994
Steelix559530208230100000012510.994
Suicune901158524511512500007500.994
Absol1156011535960105986015010.994
Rotom1051078647910710000006510.994
Cobalion907210863812912500009000.994
Zygarde919585718121125000010000.994
Slowbro13080308018010000007510.993
Abomasnow13210530460105125000013210.993
Togekiss12011580468958000005020.993
Archeops1126511056765100000014010.993
Chandelure14590806099010598605510.993
Terrakion729010863990125000012900.993
Delphox1141001046557210598606910.993
Silvally9595957739512500009510.993
Tapu Bulu859575787115125000013000.993
Kangaskhan60100100115100100000012510.992
Starmie100851151218512500007510.992
Heracross4010575214115125000018510.992
Sharpedo1106510531970125000014010.992
Regirock5010050377200125000010000.992
Roserade125105904076510598607010.992
Cryogonal951351056155010000005010.992
Camerupt14510520323100100000012010.991
Magnezone130906046211510000007010.991
Magmortar12595834676710000009510.991
Glaceon130956547111010000006010.991
Probopass751504047614510000005510.991
Dusknoir651354547713580000010010.991
Serperior75951134979510598607510.991
Noivern97801237158010000007010.991
Electrode80801501017010000005010.990
Typhlosion109851001577810598608410.990
Kingdra9595852309510000009510.990
Milotic10012581350796000006020.990
Vanilluxe11095795848512500009510.990
Celesteela10710161797103125000010100.990
Kartana5931109798131125000018100.990
Arcanine10080955980125000011010.989
Crobat70801301698010000009010.989
Entei907510024485125000011500.989
Banette9383753547580000016510.989
Infernape1047110839271105986010410.989
Mismagius105105105429608000006010.989
Electivire95859546667100000012310.989
Porygon-Z13575904747010000008010.989
Carbink501505070315012500005010.989
Primarina126116607307410598607410.989
Tentacruel80120100736512500007010.988
Darmanitan1401055555510510598603020.988
Comfey82110100764908000005210.988
Ninetales81100109387510000006710.987
Zoroark1206010557160105986010510.987
Klinklang708590601115105986010010.987
Cloyster8545709118012500009510.986
Mr-Mime100120901226510000004510.986
Flareon951106513660100000013010.986
Meganium831008015410010598608210.986
Medicham808510030885100000010010.986
Claydol701207534410510000007010.986
Heliolisk109941096955210000005510.986
Empoleon111101603958810598608610.985
Audino80126505311268000006010.985
Sylveon110130607006510000006520.985
Decidueye1001007072475105986010710.985
Minior1006012077460105986010010.985
Leafeon606595470130100000011010.984
Accelgor100601456174010000007010.984
Toxapex531423574815210000006310.984
Raichu9585110265010000008510.983
Flygon808010033080105986010010.983
Rapidash80801057870100000010010.982
Electabuzz95851051255710000008310.982
Umbreon601306519711010000006510.982
Weavile458512546165105986012010.982
Haxorus60709761290125000014710.982
Magmar10085931265710000009510.981
Feraligatr798378160100105986010510.981
Yanmega11656954698610000007610.981
Whimsicott77751165478510000006710.981
Sigilyph10380975618010000005810.981
Mienshao956010562060105986012510.981
Pyroar109661066687210598606810.981
Gothitelle95110655769510598605520.980
Talonflame74691266637110598608110.980
Aegislash150506068150100000015010.980
Clawitzer12089596938812500007310.980
Porygon210595602339010000008020.979
Bastiodon47138304111686000005210.979
Dragalge97123446919010000007510.979
Salazzle111601177586010000006410.979
Type-Null9595597729512500009510.979
Ribombee95701247436010000005510.978
Mantine80140702267012500004020.977
Luxray95797040579105986012010.977
Hawlucha74631187017510000009210.977
Scyther558010512380100000011010.976
Drapion60759545211012500009020.976
Gliscor45759547212510598609510.976
Zebstrika806311652363100000010010.976
Lilligant11075905497510000006010.976
Mimikyu50105967788010000009010.976
Buzzwole535379794139125000013900.976
Golduck958085557810000008210.975
Omastar115705513912510000006010.975
Spiritomb921083544210810000009210.975
Samurott108707050385105986010020.975
Simisage98631015126310000009810.975
Simisear98631015146310000009810.975
Simipour98631015166310000009810.975
Cofagrigus951053056314510000005010.975
Magneton1207070829510000006010.974
Gorebyss11475523681056000008410.974
Scolipede556911254589105986010010.974
Chesnaught747564652122105986010710.974
Vikavolt14575437389010000007020.974
Beedrill15801451540100000015010.973
Exeggutor125754510385125000010510.973
Jynx11595951243510000005010.973
Walrein9590653659010598608020.973
Bronzong791163343711610000008910.973
Froslass80701104787010000008010.973
Leavanny70809254280105986010310.973
Tsareena50987276398105986012010.973
Golisopod609040768140100000012510.973
Nidoking8575853477105986010210.972
Incineroar80906072790105986011520.972
Kabutops657080141105100000011510.971
Politoed90100701867510598607520.971
Dhelmise869040781100100000013110.971
Sableye851152030212510598608510.970
Xatu9570951787010000007510.969
Grumpig9011080326658000004510.969
Scrafty451155856011510000009010.969
Meowstic83811046787610000004810.969
Klefki808775707918000008010.969
Vileplume1109050458510598608020.968
Poliwrath709070629510598609520.968
Tangrowth1105050465125100000010020.968
Galvantula97601085966010000007710.968
Eelektross105805060480125000011510.968
Tyrantrum695971697119100000012110.968
Weezing85706011012010000009010.967
Bellossom90100501829510598608020.967
Huntail94755236710560000010410.967
Torterra758556389105105986010920.967
Krookodile65709255380105986011720.967
Durant4848109632112100000010910.967
Barbaracle548668689115100000010510.967
Oricorio9870937417010000007010.967
Oranguru90110607658012500006020.967
Drampa13591367808510000006020.967
Nidoqueen758576318710598609220.966
Tauros407011012895125000010020.966
Ninjask5050160291456000009010.966
Beheeyem12595406067510000007520.966
Turtonator91853677613510000007810.966
Ludicolo90100702727010598607020.965
Mawile55955030312580000010510.965
Floatzel855011541955100000010510.965
Dusclops60130253561308000007010.964
Ambipom60661154246680000010010.964
Furfrou65901026766010000008010.964
Hypno7311567977010000007320.963
Vaporeon11095651346010000006520.963
Jumpluff55951101897010598605510.963
Mandibuzz55958063010512500006520.962
Dodrio60601108570100000011010.961
Lapras8595601318012500008520.960
Swellow75501252776010598608510.960
Cradily8110743346976000008120.960
Gogoat97816867362100000010020.960
Komala75956577565125000011520.960
Phione8080804898012500008020.959
Stoutland45908050890105986011020.959
Swanna8763985816310000008710.959
Victreebel10070707165105986010520.958
Lumineon698691457766000006910.958
Bruxish70709277970100000010510.958
Toxicroak86658545465100000010610.957
Emboar100656550065105986012320.957
Bisharp607070625100100000012510.957
Aurorus9992586997210000007720.957
Seismitoad8575745377510598609520.956
Hitmonlee351108710653100000012010.955
Hitmonchan351107610779100000010510.955
Hitmontop35110702379510000009510.955
Masquerain10082802846210000006010.955
Lickilicky8095504639510000008520.955
Cinccino6560115573608000009510.955
Vespiquen801024041610210598608010.954
Mamoswine70608047380125000013020.954
Slurpuff8575726858610000008020.954
Kadabra12070105643010598603510.952
Venomoth907590496010000006510.950
Persian7565115536010000006010.950
Slowking100110301998010000007520.950
Miltank407010024110512500008020.950
Chimecho959065358808000005020.950
Unfezant65559352180105986011510.950
Ferrothorn541162059813110000009410.950
Lurantis80904575490100000010510.950
Clefable95906036738000007020.949
Cherrim8778854217010000006010.949
Braviary57758062875125000012320.949
Sliggoo83113607055312500007520.949
Armaldo70804534810060000012510.948
Heatmor10566656316610000009720.948
Sawsbuck60709558670100000010010.947
Jellicent85105605937010000006020.947
Dugtrio50701105160100000010010.946
Machamp6585556880105986013020.946
Dewgong709570878010000007020.946
Misdreavus858585200608000006010.946
Octillery105754522475100000010520.946
Hippowdon687247450118125000011220.946
Crustle657545558125100000010510.946
Carracosta836532565133100000010810.946
Stantler8565852346212500009520.945
Basculin8055985506510000009210.945
Girafarig9065852036510000008010.944
Cacturne115605533260105986011520.944
Escavalier6010520589105100000013510.944
Malamar6875736878810000009220.944
Lycanroc55758274575100000011520.944
Kingler50507599115100000013010.943
Honchkrow105527143052105986012520.943
Purugly6459112432648000008210.943
Gourgeist587554711122100000010010.943
Araquanid50132427529210000007010.943
Seadra9545851179510000006510.942
Pelipper95706527910010000005010.942
Liepard88501065105010000008810.942
Gigalith608025526130105986013510.942
Garbodor6082755698210000009520.942
Skarmory40707022714012500008010.941
Staraptor506010039870105986012010.941
Primeape6070955760100000010510.940
Toucannon75756073375100000012020.940
Ursaring75755521775100000013020.939
Druddigon60904862190100000012010.939
Arbok657980246910000009510.938
Golbat657590427010000008010.938
Shiftry90608027560105986010010.938
Lunatone958570337658000005520.938
Palossand100753577011010000007520.938
Beartic70805061480100000013020.937
Exploud9173682956310598609120.936
Illumise7385853147516400004720.936
Muk65100508975100000010520.935
Maractus10667605566710000008620.935
Emolga75601035876010000007510.935
Haunter1155595934510598605010.934
Dedenne81671017025710000005810.934
Golem55654576130105986012010.933
Reuniclus12585305797510598606520.933
Crawdaunt90555534285164000012020.932
Sneasel35751152155510598609510.930
Fearow6161100226510000009010.928
Donphan606050232120100000012010.928
Excadrill50658853060100000013520.928
Swoobat77551145285510000005710.927
Seviper100606533660164000010020.926
Bouffalant40955562695100000011020.926
Pangoro69715867578100000012420.926
Torkoal85702032414010000008510.924
Breloom60607028680164000013020.923
Kecleon60120403527010598609010.923
Rhyperior555540464130125000014020.923
Musharna1079529518858000005520.922
Zangoose6060903356060000011510.921
Trevenant65825670976100000011020.920
Klang7085506009510598608010.919
Minun7585953125010000004010.918
Skuntank7161844356710000009320.918
Noctowl8696701645010000005020.917
Sawk30758553975100000012510.917
Volbeat478585313756000007310.915
Golurk55805562380100000012420.915
Grovyle8565952534510598606510.914
Avalugg444628713184100000011710.914
Mudsdale558535750100100000012520.912
Plusle8575953114010000005010.911
Passimian40608076690125000012020.911
Tangela100406011411510000005510.909
Togedemaru4073967776310000009810.909
Magcargo90803021912010000005010.908
Cosmoem291313779013112500002900.908
Carnivine90724645572125000010020.907
Qwilfish5555852118510000009510.906
Pachirisu4590954177010000004510.906
Seaking6580681196510000009220.905
Swalot7383553178316400007320.905
Forretress60604020514010000009010.904
Relicanth45655536913012500009020.904
Ledian5511085166508000003510.903
Frogadier8356976575210598606310.903
Snorlax651103014365125000011020.901
Roselia10080653154510598606010.900
Ponyta656590775510000008510.899
Servine6075834967510598606010.899
Conkeldurr55654553495105986014020.899
Togetic8010540176858000004010.898
Brionne9181507296910598606920.897
Gligar35658520710510598607510.896
Tropius7287513578312500006820.896
Braixen9070736545810598605910.896
Hakamo-o6570657839012500007520.896
Stunfisk8199326188410000006620.895
Wormadam6995364139510000006910.892
Vigoroth5555902888012500008020.890
Solrock556570338858000009520.890
Gastrodon9282394236810000008320.888
Watchog6069775056910000008510.888
Aromatisse9989296837210000007220.888
Torracat8050907265010598608510.886
Dragonair7070701486512500008420.885
Rampardos6550584096060000016520.885
Charmeleon80658055810598606410.884
Quilava8065801565810598606410.884
Whiscash7671603407310000007820.882
Butterfree908070125010000004510.878
Bewear55606076080100000012520.878
Sandslash25656528120100000010010.876
Shiinotic90100307568010000004520.876
Castform7070703517010000007010.875
Ivysaur80806026310598606210.873
Marowak50804510511010000008030.873
Metang55805037510012500007520.873
Drifblim9054804264416400008020.872
Linoone50611002646110000007010.869
Doublade454935680150100000011010.868
Crabominable62674374077100000013220.867
Wartortle65805888010598606310.863
Bayleef6380601538010598606210.863
Vanillish8075595836512500006520.863
Sunflora10585301925510598607520.862
Murkrow8542911984210598608510.860
Mothim9450664145010000009410.860
Diggersby5077786607710000005610.860
Vivillon9050896665010000005210.858
Corsola659535222958000005510.854
Chatot9242914414510598606510.854
Lanturn7676671715812500005820.853
Pyukumuku3013057711308000006010.851
Monferno7852813915210598607810.848
Onix3045709516010000004530.847
Lairon50504030514012500009030.845
Prinplup8176503946810598606620.845
Mightyena6060702627010000009010.844
Gothorita7585555757010598604510.844
Raticate408077207010000007110.842
Zweilous6570586347012500008520.841
Nosepass45903029913510000004510.838
Amoonguss8580305917010000008520.835
Combusken8560552566010598608510.833
Beautifly10050652675010000007010.831
Rhydon454540112120125000013020.829
Dartrix7070527237510598607520.829
Delcatty555590301658000006510.826
Dewott8360605026010598607510.826
Dustox5090652697010000005010.825
Gabite5055824446512500009020.824
Yanma7545951934510000006510.822
Gloom857540447010598606520.817
Shelgon60505037210012500009520.817
Quilladin5658576519510598607830.815
Granbull6060452107580000012020.812
Croconaw5963581598010598608010.810
Furret4555901626410000007610.808
Pupitar6570512477012500008420.808
Guzzlord97534379953125000010100.808
Piloswine60605022180125000010020.807
Porygon8575401377010000006020.806
Archen74457056645100000011210.806
Eelektrik7570406037012500008520.799
Mantyke60120504585012500002030.796
Elekid6555952393710000006310.795
Charjabug5575367379510000008230.795
Blissey7513555242108000001020.794
Parasect608030478010000009530.789
Throh30854553885100000010020.788
Bibarel5560714006010000008510.787
Staryu7055851205512500004530.786
Magby7055832403710000007510.785
Marshtomp6070502597010598608520.784
Poliwhirl505090616510598606510.783
Azumarill608050184808000005020.782
Wailord9045603214516400009020.772
Fletchinder5652846625510598607310.772
Lampent9560556086010598604030.771
Fraxure40506761170125000011720.765
Abra1055590631510598602030.763
Omanyte90553513810010000004030.763
Sealeo7570453647010598606020.763
Swadloon5080425419010598606330.763
Quagsire6565351958510000008520.757
Tentacool5010070723512500004030.752
Shieldon4288304101186000004230.751
Whirlipede4079475449910598605530.751
Litleo7354726675810598605030.748
Pignite7055554995510598609320.746
Farfetchd586260835510000009030.745
Ariados607040168708000009020.742
Voltorb55551001005010000003030.739
Weepinbell854555705010598609010.738
Mime-Jr7090604394510000002530.738
Duosion12560305785010598604030.736
Palpitoad6555695365510598606510.725
Grotle5565363888510598608920.724
Luvdisc406597370558000003030.721
Kabuto5545551409010000008030.720
Sudowoodo306530185115100000010030.713
Dunsparce6565452067010000007020.713
Magnemite955545817010000003530.712
Aipom405585190558000007030.706
Gumshoos55604573560100000011020.706
Graveler4545357511510598609530.693
Machoke5060456770105986010020.692
Hariyama40605029760164000012020.685
Espurr6360686775410000004830.682
Spinda606060327608000006030.677
Vullaby4565606297512500005520.675
Nidorino555565335710598607230.674
Buneary4456854274410000006630.672
Gastly1003580923010598603530.666
Clamperl745532366856000006430.666
Anorith405075347506000009530.664
Kricketune5551654025110598608510.663
Skiploom4565801885010598604530.662
Flaaffy8060451805510598605530.652
Mienfoo5550656195010598608530.652
Herdier3565605076510598608030.650
Pikachu505090254010000005530.649
Larvesta5055606365512500008520.643
Alomomola404565594808000007520.640
Luxio6049604044910598608530.635
Growlithe705060584512500007030.633
Spoink708060325358000002530.632
Trumbeak4050757325010000008530.631
Mudbray45554574970100000010030.630
Nidorina555556306710598606230.627
Delibird654575225458000005530.625
Houndour8050652283012500006030.622
Zorua8040655704010598606530.622
Lickitung6075301087510000005520.621
Gurdurr40504053385105986010520.621
Lileep618723345776000004130.619
Wigglytuff85504540458000007020.618
Frillish6585405925010000004030.616
Skorupi3055654519012500005030.609
Vibrava5050703295010598607030.606
Scraggy3570485597010000007530.605
Pidgeotto505071175510598606030.604
Natu7045701774510000005030.603
Finneon496166456566000004930.603
Tranquill5042655206210598607730.599
Lombre6070502715010598605030.590
Amaura6763466985010000005930.588
Koffing6045351099510000006530.587
Krokorok4545745524510598608230.586
Tyrunt4545486967710000008930.581
Salandit7140777574010000004430.580
Trubbish4062655686210000005030.579
Smoochum8565652381510000003030.577
Treecko6555702523510598604530.572
Skiddo6257526724810000006530.570
Boldore504020525105105986010530.569
Unown7248482014810000007230.566
Staravia4040803975010598607530.564
Swirlix5957496846610000004830.560
Crabrawler4247637395710000008230.560
Clauncher5863446926212500005330.555
Pawniard4040606247010000008530.553
Buizel6030854183510000006530.548
Froakie6244716564010598605630.548
Deerling4050755855010000006030.544
Bulbasaur65654514910598604930.541
Elgyem8555306055510000005530.539
Fennekin6260606534010598604530.538
Charmander60506544310598605230.533
Cyndaquil6050651554310598605230.533
Cutiefly5540847424010000004530.533
Tirtouga53452256410310000007830.532
Joltik5750655955010000004730.532
Litten6040707254010598606530.531
Drowzee439042964510000004830.528
Oddish756530435510598605030.527
Chikorita4965451526510598604930.520
Vulpix506565374010000004130.519
Duskull309025355908000004030.519
Psyduck655055544810000005230.515
Eevee4565551335010000005530.513
Swablu407550333606000004030.511
Vanillite6560445825012500005030.506
Squirtle50644376510598604830.500
Cacnea8540353314010598608530.500
Snover6260404595012500006230.499
Flabebe6179426693910000003830.499
Poliwag404090604010598605030.498
Goldeen3550631186010000006730.497
Pansage5348645114810000005330.495
Pansear5348645134810000005330.495
Panpour5348645154810000005330.495
Loudred7143482944310598607130.494
Rufflet3750606275012500008320.493
Snivy4555634955510598604530.492
Popplio6656407285410598605430.489
Chinchou5656671703812500003830.488
Baltoy4070553435510000004030.488
Meowth504090523510000003530.483
Glameow423785431428000005530.480
Yamask5565305628510000003030.480
Horsea7025601167010000004030.479
Woobat5543725274310000004530.478
Wailmer7035603203516400007020.476
Drifloon6044704253416400005020.474
Chimchar5844613904410598605830.473
Stunky4141744344710000006330.473
Nuzleaf6040602744010598607030.472
Pumpkaboo4455417107010000006630.472
Doduo353575844510000008530.468
Diglett354590503010000005530.467
Pancham4648436746210000008230.467
Remoraid6535652233510000006530.463
Seel457045865510000004530.462
Torchic7050452554010598606030.459
Exeggcute6045401028012500004030.457
Skrelp6060306906010000006030.455
Electrike6540653094012500004530.453
Dwebble3535555578510000006530.453
Binacle3956506886710000005230.449
Krabby2525509890100000010530.448
Sewaddle4060425407010598605330.443
Piplup6156403935310598605130.440
Stufful4550507595010000007530.440
Goomy5575407043512500005030.439
Cubone4050351049510000005030.438
Mankey354570563510000008030.431
Spritzee6365236826010000005230.428
Aron40403030410012500007030.427
Drilbur3045685294010000008530.427
Helioptile6143706943310000003830.425
Phantump5060387084810000007030.424
Karrablast4045605884510000007530.422
Axew3040576106012500008730.420
Meditite4055603075510000004030.419
Teddiursa5050402165010000008030.415
Budew5070554063510598603030.413
Clefairy60653535488000004530.412
Gothita5565455745010598603030.412
Shellder4525409010012500006530.411
Dratini5050501474512500006430.407
Totodile4448431586410598606530.404
Blitzle5032765223210000006030.395
Honedge35372867910010000008030.395
Klink4560305997010598605530.392
Ekans405455234410000006030.390
Cranidos3030584084060000012530.390
Cottonee3750665466010000002730.390
Solosis10550205774010598603030.390
Mareanie4352457476210000005330.388
Oshawott6345455014510598605530.387
Sandygast7045157698010000005530.387
Kirlia6555502813512500003530.385
Minccino404075572408000005030.385
Snorunt5050503615010000005030.384
Shelmet4065256168510000004030.382
Turtwig4555313876410598606830.381
Mudkip5050402585010598607030.380
Beldum3560303748012500005530.380
Ferroseed2486105979110000005030.380
Shellos5762344224810000004830.376
Jangmo-o4545457826512500005530.374
Croagunk6140504534010000006130.373
Chingling655045433508000003030.372
Carvanha6520653182012500009030.371
Grubbin5545467364510000006230.369
Tympole5040645354010598605030.368
Rowlet5050427225510598605530.368
Morelull6575157555510000003530.367
Wingull5530852783010000003030.365
Chespin4845386506510598606130.363
Ducklett4450555805010000004430.362
Bronzor2486234368610000002430.361
Ledyba408055165308000002030.359
Corphish5035353416516400008020.352
Steenee4048627624810598604030.351
Surskit5052652833210000003030.349
Purrloin5037665093710000005030.348
Hippopotas3842324497812500007220.340
Venonat405545485010000005530.338
Larvitar4550412465012500006430.337
Barboach4641603394310000004830.330
Ditto4848481324810000004830.328
Tynamo4540606024012500005530.327
Cubchoo6040406134010000007030.327
Shuppet633345353358000007530.326
Bagon4030503716012500007530.324
Numel6545353224010000006030.322
Deino4550386335012500006530.320
Riolu3540604474010598607030.317
Petilil7050305485010000003530.315
Bellsprout703040693510598607530.314
Munchlax408554464012500008520.307
Tepig4545454984510598606330.306
Paras455525465510000007030.303
Sandile3535655513510598607230.303
Shroomish4060352856016400004020.301
Taillow3030852763010598605530.300
Cherubi6253354204510000003530.299
Fletchling4038626614310598605030.297
Rhyhorn3030251119512500008520.292
Chansey35105501135800000520.291
Gulpin4353403165316400004320.286
Dewpider4072277515210000004030.286
Gible4045424434512500007030.281
Inkay3746456865310000005430.276
Phanpy4040402316010000006030.274
Rockruff3040607444010000006530.274
Golett3550356225010000007430.273
Venipede3039575435910598604530.272
Geodude3030207410010598608030.268
Mareep6545351794010598604030.262
Litwick6555206075510598603030.261
Bergmite3235287128510000006930.261
Sandshrew103540279010000007530.258
Darumaka1545505544510598609030.257
Grimer405025885010000008030.256
Combee3042704154210598603030.254
Lillipup2545555064510598606030.253
Nincada303040290906000004530.248
Rattata253572193510000005630.247
Nidoran-M404050324010598605730.244
Munna675524517458000002530.241
Hoppip3555501874010598603530.240
Pikipek3030657313010000007530.237
Spearow313170213010000006030.235
Snubbull404030209508000008030.231
Spheal5550253635010598604030.222
Wobbuffet3358332025810000003320.216
Nidoran-F404041295210598604730.214
Foongus5555155904510000005530.214
Pineco3535152049010000006530.212
Machop353535665010598608030.210
Noibat4540557143510000003030.207
Wimpod2030807674010000003530.207
Togepi406520175658000002030.206
Trapinch45451032845105986010030.205
Hoothoot3656501633010000003030.201
Smeargle204575235358000002030.199
Pidgey353556164010598604530.198
Shedinja303040292456000009030.197
Zigzagoon3041602634110000003030.193
Shinx4034454033410598606530.187
Skitty353550300458000004530.186
Timburr2535355325510598608030.185
Slugma7040202184010000004030.181
Bonsly1045104389510000008030.181
Zubat304055413510000004530.179
Slakoth3535302876012500006030.174
Pidove3630435195010598605530.174
Slowpoke404015796510000006530.173
Patrat3539425043910000005530.170
Bunnelby3236576593810000003630.169
Feebas105580349206000001530.167
Fomantis5035357533510000005530.167
Starly3030603963010598605530.166
Spinarak404030167408000006030.154
Swinub3030502204012500005030.144
Magikarp1520801295512500001030.140
Roggenrola2525155248510598607530.139
Yungoos3030457343010000007030.135
Pichu3535601721510000004030.133
Marill205040183508000002030.118
Burmy2945364124510000002930.118
Bidoof3540313994010000004530.117
Lotad4050302703010598603030.113
Ralts4535402802512500002530.097
Poochyena3030352613510000005530.093
Tyrogue3535352363510000003530.092
Sentret3545201613410000004630.089
Seedot3030302735010598604030.088
Cleffa455515173288000002530.086
Bounsweet3038327613810598603030.080
Whismur5123282932310598605130.079
Spewpa2730296656010000002230.076
Wynaut2348233604810000002330.075
Kakuna252535145010000002530.064
Scatterbug2725356644010000003530.064
Cosmog2931377893112500002900.064
Kricketot2541254014110598602530.062
Weedle202050133010000003530.059
Metapod252530115510000002030.057
Caterpie202045103510000003030.053
Makuhita2030252963016400006020.053
Sunkern3030301913010598603030.052
Jigglypuff45252039208000004530.050
Silcoon2525152665510000003530.046
Cascoon2525152685510000003530.046
Wooper2525151944510000004530.043
Azurill204020298408000002030.042
Wurmple2030202653510000004530.041
Happiny1565304405800000530.040
Igglybuff402015174158000003030.024
%d bloggers like this: